Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for 14th EIONET Workshop on Air Quality Assessment and Management

Occupancy:  72 occupied out of 80 available.

Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 ANASTASIOS ADAMOPOULOS Yes Attendee
2 AYSE YILDIRIM COSGUN Yes Attendee
3 Adamos Adamides Yes Attendee
4 Alessandro Bertello Yes Attendee
5 Anke Luekewille Yes Attendee
6 Anna Blocka Yes Attendee
7 Anna Maria CARICCHIA Yes Attendee
8 Aurélie Le Moullec Yes Attendee
9 Axel Hullberg Yes Attendee
10 Ayse EYIGOR Yes Attendee
11 Barbara OLeary Yes Attendee
12 Barbara Toczko Yes Attendee
13 Blanka Krejci Yes Attendee
14 Bruce Denby Yes Attendee
15 Charlotte Vanpoucke Yes Attendee
16 Claudia Martins Yes Attendee
17 Corina Cristea Yes Attendee
18 Cristina Guerreiro Yes Attendee
19 Delphine Pernot Yes Attendee
20 Dilia Jardim Yes Attendee
21 Dominik Kobus Yes Attendee
22 Edward Vixseboxse Yes Attendee
23 Elke Trimpeneers Yes Attendee
24 Emily Nicholl Yes Attendee
25 Evelina Nikolova Yes Attendee
26 Fotios Barmpas Yes Attendee
27 Frank de Leeuw Yes Attendee
28 Geoff Broughton Yes Attendee
29 Giuseppe Gandolfo Yes Attendee
30 Grazyna Mitosek Yes Attendee
31 HAMZA KARADAS Yes Attendee
32 Hans Berkhout Yes Attendee
33 Hans-Guido Mücke, Dr Yes Attendee
34 Ingrid Myrtveit Yes Attendee
35 Ingrid Strømme Yes Attendee
36 Ioannis (John) Douros Yes Attendee
37 Jacek Iwanek Yes Attendee
38 Jan Horálek Yes Attendee
39 Jan Matthijsen Yes Attendee
40 Jana Ostatnicka Yes Attendee
41 Jaume Targa Yes Attendee
42 Jeroen Kuenen Yes Attendee
43 Karin Persson Yes Attendee
44 Katarzyna Wiech Yes Attendee
45 Krzysztof Skotak Yes Attendee
46 Leonor Tarrasón Yes Attendee
47 Leszek Turzanski Yes Attendee
48 Magdalena Brodowska Yes Attendee
49 Marketa Conkova Yes Attendee
50 Marzena Zawalich Yes Attendee
51 Michalina Bielawska Yes Attendee
52 Monika Puskas Yes Attendee
53 Natasa Kovac Yes Attendee
54 Pallarés Maria Yes Attendee
55 Patrick van Hooydonk Yes Attendee
56 Paul Ruyssenaars Yes Attendee
57 Peder Gabrielsen Yes Attendee
58 Peter de Smet Yes Attendee
59 Ronald Spoor Yes Attendee
60 Santiago Jimenez-Beltran Yes Attendee
61 Souad Bouallala Yes Attendee
62 Susan Klose Yes Attendee
63 Tamara Vasiljeva Yes Attendee
64 Tarmo Pauklin Yes Attendee
65 Thomas Ellermann Yes Attendee
66 Thorsteinn Johannsson Yes Attendee
67 Wenche Aas Yes Attendee
68 Wim Mol Yes Attendee
69 Wolfgang Spangl Yes Attendee
70 Zarife Tellioglu Yes Attendee
71 Zita Siliene Yes Attendee
72 Ľubor Kozakovič Yes Attendee
  Aphrodite Mourelatou Yes Organiser
  Catherine Brytygier Yes Organiser
  Lucyna Dygas-Ciolkowska Yes Organiser
  Malgorzata Bednarek Yes Organiser
  Arno Graff Yes Speaker
  Libor Cernikovsky Yes Speaker
  Stefan Jensen Yes Speaker
  Tim Haigh Tentative Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Evrim Dogan No Attendee