Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for 15th EIONET Workshop on Air Quality Assessment and Management

Occupancy:  66 occupied out of 80 available.

Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 ANASTASIOS ADAMOPOULOS Yes Attendee
2 Ajet Mahmuti Yes Attendee
3 Aneta Stefanovska Yes Attendee
4 Artur Gzella Yes Attendee
5 Aurélie Le Moullec Yes Attendee
6 Blanka Krejci Yes Attendee
7 Charlotte Vanpoucke Yes Attendee
8 Claudia Martins Yes Attendee
9 Corina Cristea Yes Attendee
10 Cristina Guerreiro Yes Attendee
11 Delphine Pernot Yes Attendee
12 Emily Nicholl Yes Attendee
13 Frank de Leeuw Yes Attendee
14 Giuseppe Gandolfo Yes Attendee
15 Gjystina Fusha Yes Attendee
16 Hannes Unterhofer Yes Attendee
17 Hans Berkhout Yes Attendee
18 Hans-Guido Dr Muecke Yes Attendee
19 Henrik Steen Andersen Yes Attendee
20 Inese Podgaiska Yes Attendee
21 Ingrid Strømme Yes Attendee
22 Jan Horálek Yes Attendee
23 Jana Ostatnicka Yes Attendee
24 Jaroslav Fiala Yes Attendee
25 Jaume Targa Yes Attendee
26 Keith Vincent Yes Attendee
27 Leen Verlinden Yes Attendee
28 Leonor Tarrason Yes Attendee
29 Lubor Kozakovic Yes Attendee
30 MARIA PALLARES Yes Attendee
31 Magdalena Brodowska Yes Attendee
32 Mar Viana Yes Attendee
33 Marketa Conkova Yes Attendee
34 Martin Lutz Yes Attendee
35 Martin Tais Yes Attendee
36 Michael Nolle Yes Attendee
37 Michel Houssiau Yes Attendee
38 Micheál O'Dwyer Yes Attendee
39 Monika Puskas Yes Attendee
40 Niklas Ricklund Yes Attendee
41 Olga Yusim Yes Attendee
42 Patrick van Hooydonk Yes Attendee
43 Paul Ruyssenaars Yes Attendee
44 Peder Gabrielsen Yes Attendee
45 Peter de Smet Yes Attendee
46 Rudolf Weber Yes Attendee
47 Rune Keller Yes Attendee
48 SANTIAGO JIMENEZ Yes Attendee
49 Sheila Cryan Yes Attendee
50 Souad Bouallala Yes Attendee
51 Stefan Dr. Jacobi Yes Attendee
52 Suzanne  Calabretta-Jongen Yes Attendee
53 Tamara Vasiljeva Yes Attendee
54 Tarmo Pauklin Yes Attendee
55 Thomas Ellermann Yes Attendee
56 Thorsteinn Johannsson Yes Attendee
57 Tihomir Popovic Yes Attendee
58 Valeri Serafimov Yes Attendee
59 Vedran Vađić Yes Attendee
60 Vladimira Volna Yes Attendee
61 Wolfgang Spangl Yes Attendee
62 Wolfgang J. Müller Yes Attendee
63 Zita Siliene Yes Attendee
64 karine leger Yes Attendee
65 michiel roemer Yes Attendee
66 ŞERÄ°F Ã‡ETÄ°N Yes Attendee
  Aphrodite Mourelatou Yes Chair
  Hermann Peifer Yes Chair
  Anke Luekewille Yes Organiser
  Dana Bjurner Yes Organiser
  Valentin Foltescu Yes Organiser
  Benno Jimmink Yes Speaker
  Lars Gidhagen Yes Speaker
  Laurence Rouil Yes Speaker
  Libor Cernikovsky Yes Speaker
  Wim Mol Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Ingrid Myrtveit No Attendee
2 Patrick Tisserant No Attendee