Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for 13th EIONET Workshop on Air Quality Assessment and Management


Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Ana Grossinho Yes Attendee
2 Aneta Stefanovska Yes Attendee
3 Anke Luekewille Yes Attendee
4 Anna Jonsson Yes Attendee
5 Anna Maria Caricchia Yes Attendee
6 Anne CHEYMOL Yes Attendee
7 Annette Borowiak Yes Attendee
8 Aphrodite Mourelatou Yes Attendee
9 Aurélie LE MOULLEC Yes Attendee
10 Ayse EYIGOR Yes Attendee
11 Bruce Denby Yes Attendee
12 Claudia Martins Yes Attendee
13 Corina Cristea Yes Attendee
14 Cristina Guerreiro Yes Attendee
15 Cyril Burda Yes Attendee
16 DÍLIA MARIA JARDIM Yes Attendee
17 ESIN OLGAC SAVAN Yes Attendee
18 Edward Vixseboxse Yes Attendee
19 Elizabeta RADULOVIC Yes Attendee
20 Eva Goossens Yes Attendee
21 Evrim Dogan Yes Attendee
22 FIGALIA HILA Yes Attendee
23 Frank Veroustraete Yes Attendee
24 Frank de Leeuw Yes Attendee
25 Frans Fierens Yes Attendee
26 Geoff Broughton Yes Attendee
27 Giuseppe Gandolfo Yes Attendee
28 Hans Berkhout Yes Attendee
29 Hans-Guido Dr Mücke Yes Attendee
30 Hildegunn Blindheim Jablonska Yes Attendee
31 Ingrid Myrtveit Yes Attendee
32 Jan Horálek Yes Attendee
33 Jana Ostatnicka Yes Attendee
34 Jaroslav Fiala Yes Attendee
35 Jasmine Dumollin Yes Attendee
36 Jean-Paul Hettelingh Yes Attendee
37 Keld Stenbaek Mortensen Yes Attendee
38 Koen De Ridder Yes Attendee
39 Lin Yau Yes Attendee
40 MARCO PANDOLFI Yes Attendee
41 MARTINA VUJNOVIC Yes Attendee
42 Magdalena Brodowska Yes Attendee
43 Monika Puskas Yes Attendee
44 Patrick TISSERANT Yes Attendee
45 Patrick van Hooydonk Yes Attendee
46 Paul Ruyssenaars Yes Attendee
47 Peder Gabrielsen Yes Attendee
48 Peter de Smet Yes Attendee
49 Rudolf Weber Yes Attendee
50 Santiago  Jiménez Beltrán Yes Attendee
51 Sheila Cryan Yes Attendee
52 Souad BOUALLALA Yes Attendee
53 Steinar Larssen Yes Attendee
54 Sverre Solberg Yes Attendee
55 Tais Martin-Ivan Yes Attendee
56 Tamara Vasiljeva Yes Attendee
57 Tarmo Pauklin Yes Attendee
58 Thorsteinn Johannsson Yes Attendee
59 Tim Haigh Yes Attendee
60 Timo Salmi Yes Attendee
61 Valeri Serafimov Yes Attendee
62 Wim Mol Yes Attendee
63 Wolfgang Spangl Yes Attendee
64 Xavier Querol Yes Attendee
65 Zarife  Tellioğlu Yes Attendee
66 Zita Siliene Yes Attendee
67 joelle colosio Yes Attendee
68 karine leger Yes Attendee
69 maria Pallares Yes Attendee
70 michiel roemer Yes Attendee
71 natacha claeys Yes Attendee
  Catherine Brytygier Yes Organiser
  Arno Graff Yes Speaker
  Libor Cernikovsky Yes Speaker
  Robert Koelemeijer Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Alessandro Bertello Tentative Attendee
2 Thomas Ellermann No Attendee