Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for 18th EIONET Workshop on Air Quality Assessment and Management


Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Alessandra Gaeta Yes Attendee
2 Anastasios Adamopoulos Yes Attendee
3 Andrew Kent Yes Attendee
4 Aneta Stefanovska Yes Attendee
5 Anthony Ung Yes Attendee
6 Artur Bernard Gsella Yes Attendee
7 Aurélie Le MOULLEC Yes Attendee
8 Barbara OLeary Yes Attendee
9 Benno Jimmink Yes Attendee
10 Borisslava Borissova Yes Attendee
11 Bostjan Paradiz Yes Attendee
12 CRISTINA -MIHAELA NEGULESCU Yes Attendee
13 Catherine Walsh Yes Attendee
14 Christos Papadopoulos Yes Attendee
15 Cláudia Martins Yes Attendee
16 Dilia Jardim Yes Attendee
17 Dominik Kobus Yes Attendee
18 Elena KarabinoÅ¡ová Yes Attendee
19 Emily Connolly Yes Attendee
20 Enis Omeric Yes Attendee
21 Eric Vansuypeene Yes Attendee
22 Eva Gerhatova Yes Attendee
23 Francisco Reina Yes Attendee
24 Frank de Leeuw Yes Attendee
25 Gianluca Leone Yes Attendee
26 Giuseppe Gandolfo Yes Attendee
27 Gordana Djukanovic Yes Attendee
28 Hans-Guido Muecke Yes Attendee
29 Jan Horálek Yes Attendee
30 Jan Macoun Yes Attendee
31 Jana Ostatnicka Yes Attendee
32 Keith Vincent Yes Attendee
33 Kieran Carberry Yes Attendee
34 Kjetil Tørseth Yes Attendee
35 Laure Malherbe Yes Attendee
36 Leen Verlinden Yes Attendee
37 Leonor Tarrason Yes Attendee
38 Letafete Latifi Yes Attendee
39 Libor Cernikovsky Yes Attendee
40 Liesl Torres Yes Attendee
41 Magdalena Brodowska Yes Attendee
42 Marketa Schreiberova Yes Attendee
43 Matthew Ross-Jones Yes Attendee
44 Michael Nolle Yes Attendee
45 Michalina Bielawska Yes Attendee
46 Micheal O'Dwyer Yes Attendee
47 Michel Gerboles Yes Attendee
48 Michel Houssiau Yes Attendee
49 Mika Vestenius Yes Attendee
50 Monika Puskas Yes Attendee
51 Murat Tekin Yes Attendee
52 Nina Landvik Yes Attendee
53 Oliver Kracht Yes Attendee
54 Onur Kale Yes Attendee
55 PATRICIA LUNGU Yes Attendee
56 Pallarés Maria Yes Attendee
57 Paul Rutherford Yes Attendee
58 Peter Vervoorn Yes Attendee
59 Páll Valdimar Kolka-Jónsson Yes Attendee
60 Ronald Spoor Yes Attendee
61 Rudolf Weber Yes Attendee
62 Rune Keller Yes Attendee
63 Sean Christiansen Yes Attendee
64 Sigmund Guttu Yes Attendee
65 Stefan Feigenspan Yes Attendee
66 Tamara Vasiljeva Yes Attendee
67 Tarmo Pauklin Yes Attendee
68 Thomas Ellermann Yes Attendee
69 Tihomir Popovic Yes Attendee
70 Timo Salmi Yes Attendee
71 Ute Dauert Yes Attendee
72 Vedran Vadic Yes Attendee
73 Wolfgang Spangl Yes Attendee
74 Zita Siliene Yes Attendee
75 elke trimpeneers Yes Attendee
76 gjystina fusha Yes Attendee
77 leger karine Yes Attendee
  Sheila Cryan Yes Chair
  Anke Luekewille Yes Organiser
  Cristina Guerreiro Yes Organiser
  Giorgio ARDUINO Yes Speaker
  Jaume Targa Yes Speaker
  Patrick van Hooydonk Yes Speaker
  Peter de Smet Yes Speaker
  Tony Bush Yes Speaker
  Wim Mol Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Caseiro Alexandre Tentative Attendee
2 Zorana Komar No Attendee
3 Şeyma Uçar No Attendee