Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for 16th EIONET Workshop on Air Quality Assessment and Management

Occupancy:  65 occupied out of 80 available.

Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Albert Bruzon Yes Attendee
2 Amélie FRITZ Yes Attendee
3 Ana Grossinho Yes Attendee
4 Anastasios Adamopoulos Yes Attendee
5 Aneta Stefanovska Yes Attendee
6 Anke Luekewille Yes Attendee
7 Anna Maria CARICCHIA Yes Attendee
8 Aurélie Le MOULLEC Yes Attendee
9 Barbara Toczko Yes Attendee
10 Blanka Krejci Yes Attendee
11 CRISTINA NEGULESCU Yes Attendee
12 Claudia Martins Yes Attendee
13 Cristina Guerreiro Yes Attendee
14 Cristina Sarti Yes Attendee
15 Dana Bjurner Yes Attendee
16 Dilia Jardim Yes Attendee
17 Dr Hans-Guido Mücke Yes Attendee
18 Ecaterina Szabo Yes Attendee
19 Elke Trimpeneers Yes Attendee
20 Emily Connolly Yes Attendee
21 Florence D'ALEXIS Yes Attendee
22 Giuseppe Gandolfo Yes Attendee
23 Gordana Djukanovic Yes Attendee
24 Hans Berkhout Yes Attendee
25 Henrik Steen Andersen Yes Attendee
26 Ingrid Myrtveit Yes Attendee
27 Ioannis Sempos Yes Attendee
28 Jan Horálek Yes Attendee
29 Jan Macoun Yes Attendee
30 Jana Ostatnicka Yes Attendee
31 Jaume Targa Yes Attendee
32 Keith Vincent Yes Attendee
33 Leen Verlinden Yes Attendee
34 Letafete Latifi Yes Attendee
35 Liesl Mesilio Torres Yes Attendee
36 Lubor Kozakovic Yes Attendee
37 Lungu Patricia Yes Attendee
38 Mar Viana Yes Attendee
39 Mark Scerri Yes Attendee
40 Marketa Conkova Yes Attendee
41 Michel Houssiau Yes Attendee
42 Micheál O'Dwyer Yes Attendee
43 Monika Puskas Yes Attendee
44 Niklas Ricklund Yes Attendee
45 Peder Gabrielsen Yes Attendee
46 Plamenko Tais Yes Attendee
47 Rune Keller Yes Attendee
48 Sheila Cryan Yes Attendee
49 Sigmund Guttu Yes Attendee
50 Souad Bouallala Yes Attendee
51 Steve Telling Yes Attendee
52 Susan Klose Yes Attendee
53 Tamara Vasiljeva Yes Attendee
54 Tanja Bolte Yes Attendee
55 Tarmo Pauklin Yes Attendee
56 Thomas Ellermann Yes Attendee
57 Thorsteinn Johannsson Yes Attendee
58 Tihomir Popovic Yes Attendee
59 Valeri Serafimov Yes Attendee
60 Vedran Vađić Yes Attendee
61 Vladimira Volna Yes Attendee
62 Winfried Straub Yes Attendee
63 Wolfgang Spangl Yes Attendee
64 Wouter Lefebvre Yes Attendee
65 Zita Siliene Yes Attendee
  Valentin Foltescu Yes Chair
  Aphrodite Mourelatou Yes Organiser
  Catherine Brytygier Yes Organiser
  Dana Bjurner Yes Organiser
  Laurence Rouil Yes Organiser
  Benno Jimmink Yes Speaker
  Libor Cernikovsky Yes Speaker
  Wim Mol Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Dominik Kobus No Attendee
2 Evrim Doğan Öztürk No Attendee
3 Mariacarmela Cusano No Attendee
4 dario di gangi No Attendee