Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for 17th EIONET Air Quality workshop

Occupancy:  71 occupied out of 80 available.

Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 ALESSANDRA GAETA Yes Attendee
2 ANGELES CRISTOBAL Yes Attendee
3 Albert Bruzon Yes Attendee
4 Ana Grossinho Yes Attendee
5 Anastasios Adamopoulos Yes Attendee
6 Andrew  Kent Yes Attendee
7 Anke Luekewille Yes Attendee
8 Aurélie Le Moullec Yes Attendee
9 Blanka Krejci Yes Attendee
10 Claudia Martins Yes Attendee
11 Cristina Guerreiro Yes Attendee
12 Daniela Buzica Widlowski Yes Attendee
13 Dilia Jardim Yes Attendee
14 Dominik Kobus Yes Attendee
15 Dorota Hericova Yes Attendee
16 Elke Trimpeneers Yes Attendee
17 Emily Connolly Yes Attendee
18 Eric Vansuypeene Yes Attendee
19 Frank de Leeuw Yes Attendee
20 Giuseppe Gandolfo Yes Attendee
21 Gjystina Fusha Yes Attendee
22 Gordana Djukanovic Yes Attendee
23 Guido LANZANI Yes Attendee
24 Iliriana Orana Yes Attendee
25 Jan Horálek Yes Attendee
26 Jan Macoun Yes Attendee
27 Jana Ostatnická Yes Attendee
28 Kaisa Korpi Yes Attendee
29 Karine Leger Yes Attendee
30 Keith Vincent Yes Attendee
31 Laure Malherbe Yes Attendee
32 Laurence Rouil Yes Attendee
33 Leen Verlinden Yes Attendee
34 Letafete Latifi Yes Attendee
35 Magdalena Brodowska Yes Attendee
36 Mariacarmela Cusano Yes Attendee
37 Marie-Eve Heroux Yes Attendee
38 Matthew Ross-Jones Yes Attendee
39 Micheal O'Dwyer Yes Attendee
40 Michel Houssiau Yes Attendee
41 Mika Vestenius Yes Attendee
42 Monika Puskas Yes Attendee
43 Natasa Kovac Yes Attendee
44 Nikola Golubov Yes Attendee
45 Onur Kale Yes Attendee
46 Patrick Hooydonk, van Yes Attendee
47 Peder Gabrielsen Yes Attendee
48 Plamenko Tais Yes Attendee
49 Ronald Spoor Yes Attendee
50 Rudolf Weber Yes Attendee
51 Rune Keller Yes Attendee
52 SEZÄ°N Ã‡ALIK ÇEPE Yes Attendee
53 Sigmund Guttu Yes Attendee
54 Silvia Tomasina Yes Attendee
55 Stephen Warr Yes Attendee
56 Tamara Vasiljeva Yes Attendee
57 Tarmo Pauklin Yes Attendee
58 Thomas Ellermann Yes Attendee
59 Thorsteinn Johannsson Yes Attendee
60 Tihomir Popovic Yes Attendee
61 Tony Bush Yes Attendee
62 Ute Dauert Yes Attendee
63 Valeri Serafimov Yes Attendee
64 Vedran Vađić Yes Attendee
65 Vladimira Volna Yes Attendee
66 Wolfgang Spangl Yes Attendee
67 Zeliha Gemici Yes Attendee
68 Zita Siliene Yes Attendee
69 amlxhr QTSINNDYFIQi Yes Attendee
70 matt dUSteRDvaqGRQmxsJzm Yes Attendee
71 oxsdcz QvMkAXZrQi Yes Attendee
  Dana Bjurner No Organiser
  Hans Berkhout Yes Speaker
  Jaume Targa Yes Speaker
  Libor Cernikovsky Yes Speaker
  Mar Viana Yes Speaker
  Stefan Feigenspan Yes Speaker
  Wim Mol Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 CALIN Mihaela Liliana Tentative Attendee
2 Livia Menichetti No Attendee
3 María Dolores Rodríguez Tentative Attendee
4 Mihaela Cristina NEGULESCU Tentative Attendee
5 Nina Landvik No Attendee
6 Oskar Larsson No Attendee
7 Sandra Krmpotić Tentative Attendee