Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for 6th FAIRMODE Plenary and Workshop


Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 ARI TAMMINEN Yes Attendee
2 Addo van Pul Yes Attendee
3 Agnieszka  Bartocha Yes Attendee
4 Ana Isabel Miranda Yes Attendee
5 Aoife Donnelly Yes Attendee
6 Ari Karppinen Yes Attendee
7 Arno Graff Yes Attendee
8 Bino Maiheu Yes Attendee
9 Brian Stacey Yes Attendee
10 Charlotte Vanpoucke Yes Attendee
11 Claudio Belis Yes Attendee
12 Claudio Carnevale Yes Attendee
13 DAVID CELIS Yes Attendee
14 Daniel Brookes Yes Attendee
15 David Roet Yes Attendee
16 Elke Trimpeneers Yes Attendee
17 Erik Teinemaa Yes Attendee
18 Felix Deutsch Yes Attendee
19 Fernando Martin Yes Attendee
20 Filip Lefebre Yes Attendee
21 Frank de Leeuw Yes Attendee
22 GIANCARLO POTENZA Yes Attendee
23 Giorgio ARDUINO Yes Attendee
24 Helge Rørdam Olesen Yes Attendee
25 Hugo Denier van der Gon Yes Attendee
26 JULIO LUMBRERAS Yes Attendee
27 Jenny Stocker Yes Attendee
28 John Stedman Yes Attendee
29 Joost Wesseling Yes Attendee
30 Jose M Baldasano Yes Attendee
31 Katja Lovén Yes Attendee
32 Kees Cuvelier Yes Attendee
33 Kevin Delaney Yes Attendee
34 Laure Malherbe Yes Attendee
35 Laurence ROUIL Yes Attendee
36 Linton Corbet Yes Attendee
37 Luekewille Anke Yes Attendee
38 Marek Maasikmets Yes Attendee
39 Marie  Haeger-Eugensson Yes Attendee
40 Marie-Rose Van den Hende Yes Attendee
41 Nele Veldeman Yes Attendee
42 Nuria Castell Yes Attendee
43 Olivier BRASSEUR Yes Attendee
44 Patrick Dewit Yes Attendee
45 Pete ROBERTS Yes Attendee
46 Philippe Thunis Yes Attendee
47 Rahela Zabkar Yes Attendee
48 Sandy Adriaenssens Yes Attendee
49 Silvia Tomasina Yes Attendee
50 Stefan Andersson Yes Attendee
51 Stefanie Mariën Yes Attendee
52 Stefano Galmarini Yes Attendee
53 Stijn Janssen Yes Attendee
54 Thierri de Vos Yes Attendee
55 Ulrike Doering Yes Attendee
56 Zita Ferenczi Yes Attendee
57 antonio piersanti Yes Attendee
  Frans Fierens Yes Organiser
  Peter de Smet Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Brookye Gray Tentative Attendee
2 Fabian Lenartz Tentative Attendee