Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for FAIRMODE - 5th Plenary meeting


Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Addo van Pul Yes Attendee
2 Agnieszka  Bartocha Yes Attendee
3 Alexandra Monteiro Yes Attendee
4 Amela Jericevic Yes Attendee
5 Ana Isabel Miranda Yes Attendee
6 Anke Luekewille Yes Attendee
7 Anna Pederzoli Yes Attendee
8 Ari Karppinen Yes Attendee
9 Ari Tamminen Yes Attendee
10 Arno Graff Yes Attendee
11 Beate Sändig Yes Attendee
12 Bruce Rolstad Denby Yes Attendee
13 Claudio Belis Yes Attendee
14 DIANA KARAM Yes Attendee
15 David Roet Yes Attendee
16 David John Carruthers Yes Attendee
17 Dietmar Oettl Yes Attendee
18 Elke Trimpeneers Yes Attendee
19 Emily Connolly Yes Attendee
20 Erik Teinemaa Yes Attendee
21 Fernando Martin Yes Attendee
22 Frank de Leeuw Yes Attendee
23 Fulvio Amato Yes Attendee
24 Guus Stefess Yes Attendee
25 Guus Velders Yes Attendee
26 Hans Backström Yes Attendee
27 Hans Berkhout Yes Attendee
28 Heike Hebbinghaus Yes Attendee
29 Helge Olesen Yes Attendee
30 Ioannis (John) Douros Yes Attendee
31 Iwona Rackiewicz Yes Attendee
32 JULIO LUMBRERAS Yes Attendee
33 Jana Krajcovicova Yes Attendee
34 Jenny Stocker Yes Attendee
35 Joanna Struzewska Yes Attendee
36 John Bartzis Yes Attendee
37 John Stedman Yes Attendee
38 Joost Wesseling Yes Attendee
39 Jose M. Baldasano Yes Attendee
40 Katja Lovén Yes Attendee
41 Keith Vincent Yes Attendee
42 Laure Malherbe Yes Attendee
43 Laurence ROUIL Yes Attendee
44 Linton Corbet Yes Attendee
45 Marek Maasikmets Yes Attendee
46 Marialuisa Volta Yes Attendee
47 Michael Schatzmann Yes Attendee
48 Mihaela Mircea Yes Attendee
49 Nele Veldeman Yes Attendee
50 Nuria Castell-Balaguer Yes Attendee
51 Paul Ruyssenaars Yes Attendee
52 Peter Viaene Yes Attendee
53 Philippe Thunis Yes Attendee
54 Piero Campalani Yes Attendee
55 Rafael Borge Yes Attendee
56 Rahela Zabkar Yes Attendee
57 Ronald Hoogerbrugge Yes Attendee
58 STEFANO GALMARINI Yes Attendee
59 Stefan Andersson Yes Attendee
60 Stijn Janssen Yes Attendee
61 Wim van der Maas Yes Attendee
62 Wolfgang Spangl Yes Attendee
63 antonio piersanti Yes Attendee
64 kevin delaney Yes Attendee
65 martijn Schaap Yes Attendee
66 olivier duclaux Yes Attendee
67 peter roberts Yes Attendee

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Anxo Rodriguez Tentative Attendee
2 Ekaterina Batchvarova Tentative Attendee
3 Jan Aben Tentative Attendee
4 Massimo D'Isidoro Tentative Attendee
5 Rob Maas Tentative Attendee