Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for eEIONET Work Conference 2004

Occupancy:  62 occupied out of 80 available.

Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 ARBEN MURTAJ Yes Attendee
2 Albert Kolar Yes Attendee
3 Albert Sigurdsson Yes Attendee
4 Andrzej Jagusiewicz Yes Attendee
5 Aniko Taganyi Yes Attendee
6 Antoine Zahra Yes Attendee
7 Antònia Valentín Yes Attendee
8 Bernt Röndell Yes Attendee
9 Bjarne Norup Yes Attendee
10 Catherine Bergera Yes Attendee
11 Cornel Nitu Yes Attendee
12 Corrado Iannucci Yes Attendee
13 Cristian Di Stefano Yes Attendee
14 Cristina Musi Yes Attendee
15 Dag S. Rosland Yes Attendee
16 David Lee Yes Attendee
17 Dejan Lekic Yes Attendee
18 Dimitris Meimaris Yes Attendee
19 Dražen Klasić Yes Attendee
20 Edward Vixseboxse Yes Attendee
21 Eeva Palosuo Yes Attendee
22 Erwin Knappitsch Yes Attendee
23 Finn J. Gjelten Yes Attendee
24 Fred Kruse Yes Attendee
25 Helga Lindinger Yes Attendee
26 Henrik Jacobsen Yes Attendee
27 Ilgmars Lustiks Yes Attendee
28 Ilmar Kirjanen Yes Attendee
29 Jacqueline McGlade Yes Attendee
30 Jan Colpaert Yes Attendee
31 Jan Mertl Yes Attendee
32 Jan Hendrik Peter Voet Yes Attendee
33 Jean-Michel Gardaz Yes Attendee
34 Jennifer Pollock Yes Attendee
35 Jiri Hradec Yes Attendee
36 Joachim Hübener Yes Attendee
37 Jorge Moreno del Val Yes Attendee
38 Larry Fitzwater Yes Attendee
39 Maria Rüther Yes Attendee
40 Maria Sjö Yes Attendee
41 Maria Leonor Gomes Yes Attendee
42 Martin  Klenke Yes Attendee
43 Miruna Badescu Yes Attendee
44 Molly O'Neill Yes Attendee
45 Monica Trsic Yes Attendee
46 Mustafa Soylu Yes Attendee
47 Nada Machkova Yes Attendee
48 Novica Nosovic Yes Attendee
49 Oleksandr Svirchevskyy Yes Attendee
50 Peter de Smet Yes Attendee
51 Rasim Tulumovic Yes Attendee
52 Roger Milego Yes Attendee
53 Sheila Cryan Yes Attendee
54 Sigfús Bjarnason Yes Attendee
55 Soren Roug Yes Attendee
56 Stoyan Blagoev Yes Attendee
57 Tapani Säynätkari Yes Attendee
58 Tom Stafford Yes Attendee
59 Wim Mol Yes Attendee
60 Zhenya Valcheva Yes Attendee
61 Zilvinas Macerinskas Yes Attendee
62 Zoran Lozanovski Yes Attendee
  Stefan Jensen Yes Organiser
  Hermann Peifer Yes Speaker
  Stefan  Kleeschulte Yes Speaker
  Tim Haigh Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 frimpong ampomah badu No Attendee
2 oumar mandiang No Attendee