Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for Workshop on Water Information System for Europe - WISE

Occupancy:  131 occupied out of 150 available.

Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 ANA LLORET Yes Attendee
2 ARGYRI DIMOPOULOU Yes Attendee
3 Agata Włodarczyk Yes Attendee
4 Agnieszka Romanowicz Yes Attendee
5 Agnieszka Szajnert Yes Attendee
6 Alberto Rodriguez Fontal Yes Attendee
7 Anna Rojek Yes Attendee
8 Anna Tlučáková Yes Attendee
9 Anne Pillebout Yes Attendee
10 Armin Müller Yes Attendee
11 Arnulf Schoenbauer Yes Attendee
12 Astrid Heber Yes Attendee
13 Aune Annus Yes Attendee
14 Aurélie DUBOIS Yes Attendee
15 BERND MEHLHORN Yes Attendee
16 Benedek Göncz Yes Attendee
17 Benoit Fribourg-Blanc Yes Attendee
18 Birgit Mendel Yes Attendee
19 Brian Lyngby Sørensen Yes Attendee
20 Bruno RAKEDJIAN Yes Attendee
21 CHARLES BONNICI Yes Attendee
22 Caroline BAGOT Yes Attendee
23 Catherine LATOUR Yes Attendee
24 Christian Ansorge Yes Attendee
25 Christoph Radl Yes Attendee
26 Daniela Deneva Yes Attendee
27 David Edwards Yes Attendee
28 David Samoy Yes Attendee
29 Deliege Jean-Francois Yes Attendee
30 Diana Milner Yes Attendee
31 Dimitri MEUNIER Yes Attendee
32 Dimitrios Biliouris Yes Attendee
33 Dominique MANETTA Yes Attendee
34 Duncan Taylor Yes Attendee
35 ELEFTHERIOS PAPAVASILOPOULOS Yes Attendee
36 ESPERANZA GUEVARA Yes Attendee
37 Eda Grüner Yes Attendee
38 Eduardo Garcia Carreras Yes Attendee
39 Eleni Tziortzioti Yes Attendee
40 Elin M. Lien Yes Attendee
41 Els Lesage Yes Attendee
42 Ernst Überreiter Yes Attendee
43 Eva Sovjakova Yes Attendee
44 Fabrice Moronval Yes Attendee
45 Francesca Piva Yes Attendee
46 GRAZVYDE NORKIENE Yes Attendee
47 Gabriella Jelinek Yes Attendee
48 Georges PICHOT Yes Attendee
49 Gil Orazi Yes Attendee
50 Greet Devriese Yes Attendee
51 Grisha Yordanov Yordanov Yes Attendee
52 HENAR ERCILLA Yes Attendee
53 Hans Ruiter Yes Attendee
54 Hans-Christian Reimers Yes Attendee
55 Harald Marent Yes Attendee
56 Ida SoS Nagyné Yes Attendee
57 Ildikó Petró Yes Attendee
58 Ildikó PÉK Yes Attendee
59 Ingrid Baber Yes Attendee
60 Ivona Zrinski Yes Attendee
61 Jean-Claude VIAL Yes Attendee
62 Jean-Paul RIVAUD Yes Attendee
63 Joachim Heidemeier Yes Attendee
64 Jolanta Cabalska Yes Attendee
65 Jose Luis Serrano Castillejo Yes Attendee
66 Juhani E E Gustafsson Yes Attendee
67 Katarína Slivková Yes Attendee
68 Kimmo Silvo Yes Attendee
69 Kristina Kibildyte Yes Attendee
70 LIANA GRAMACCIONI Yes Attendee
71 Lars Stalsberg Yes Attendee
72 Laure Gran-Aymerich Yes Attendee
73 Laurence LACOUTURE Yes Attendee
74 Lena Svärd Yes Attendee
75 Lenka Cerovska Yes Attendee
76 Luca Fornara Yes Attendee
77 László Dr. Balásházy Yes Attendee
78 Magnus Åsman Yes Attendee
79 Maniglier Valérie Yes Attendee
80 Manuela Pfeiffer Yes Attendee
81 Marin Marin Yes Attendee
82 Marloes Schiereck Yes Attendee
83 Martina Bussettini Yes Attendee
84 Mary-Jeanne ADLER Yes Attendee
85 Matthieu PAPOUIN Yes Attendee
86 Maura Abbafati Yes Attendee
87 Małgorzata Opęchowska Yes Attendee
88 Michael Hadjipetrou Yes Attendee
89 Miguel Ángel  Bordas Yes Attendee
90 Mihaly Kadar Yes Attendee
91 Miroslav HOLUBEC Yes Attendee
92 Moldovan Constanta Yes Attendee
93 Monika Schaffner Yes Attendee
94 Neoklis Antoniou Yes Attendee
95 Niklas Holmgren Yes Attendee
96 Ondrej Culen Yes Attendee
97 POLONCA RAZBORŠEK Yes Attendee
98 Peter Simonovic Yes Attendee
99 Philippe JANNOT Yes Attendee
100 Pino Giaimo Yes Attendee
101 Piotr Piórkowski Yes Attendee
102 Przemysław Gruszecki Yes Attendee
103 Raphaël DEMOULIERE Yes Attendee
104 Rene Reisner Yes Attendee
105 Robert Boyce Yes Attendee
106 Rositsa Petrova Yes Attendee
107 Rossitza Gorova Yes Attendee
108 Rudiger Wolter Yes Attendee
109 Rudy Vannevel Yes Attendee
110 Rumeliya Petrova Yes Attendee
111 Sandra Mol Yes Attendee
112 Sandrine Davesne Yes Attendee
113 Stephan Nemetz Yes Attendee
114 Stéphanie Lange Yes Attendee
115 Teodor Constantinescu Yes Attendee
116 Theodoros Pliakas Yes Attendee
117 Thomas Grundmann Yes Attendee
118 Urszula Czarniecka-Januszczyk Yes Attendee
119 Victor Manuel Arqued Yes Attendee
120 Violeta Vinceviciene Yes Attendee
121 Wennemar Cramer Yes Attendee
122 Wolfgang Grotsch Yes Attendee
123 Zdenka Kelnarová Yes Attendee
124 Zilvinas Macerinskas Yes Attendee
125 Zsuzsanna Dr.Horváth Yes Attendee
126 manuel varela Yes Attendee
127 marchidan elvira Yes Attendee
128 michel marchand Yes Attendee
129 patrick CAMUS Yes Attendee
130 stephanie laronde Yes Attendee
131 Łukasz Łach Yes Attendee
  Cécile GOZLER Yes Organiser
  Stefan Jensen Yes Organiser
  Anita Kuenitzer Yes Speaker
  Jürgen Förster Yes Speaker
  Michael Stjernholm Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Anna-Karin Westöö No Attendee
2 David Grzybowski No Attendee
3 Hanspeter Eberle Tentative Attendee
4 Ralf Busskamp No Attendee