Account services



Overview


Copy to your calender
vCalender


Copy to your calender
iCalender


See the attendees list
Attendees


Send mail to all attendees
Email all


Attendees list for WISE GIS / IT Workshop 2008

Occupancy:  62 occupied out of 62 available.

Occupied seats
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Agata Wlodarczyk Yes Attendee
2 Ales Versic Yes Attendee
3 Alfred de Jager Yes Attendee
4 Ana Catarina Mariano Yes Attendee
5 Armin Müller Yes Attendee
6 Bogi Brynjar Bjornsson Yes Attendee
7 Borislava Borisova Yes Attendee
8 David Edwards Yes Attendee
9 Deirdre Kirwan Yes Attendee
10 Didier Cadelli Yes Attendee
11 Dominic Habron Yes Attendee
12 Duncan Taylor Yes Attendee
13 Dunja Vrenko Yes Attendee
14 Ekkehard Petri Yes Attendee
15 Erki Endjärv Yes Attendee
16 Ernst Ãœberreiter Yes Attendee
17 Eva Sovjakova Yes Attendee
18 Fiona Lawlor Yes Attendee
19 Francesca Piva Yes Attendee
20 Gabriella Jelinek Yes Attendee
21 Gil Orazi Yes Attendee
22 Ian Berg Sonne Yes Attendee
23 Ingrid Roder Yes Attendee
24 Jan Bliki Yes Attendee
25 Jannica Häggbom Yes Attendee
26 Jasna Sinigoj Yes Attendee
27 Javier Fernández Yes Attendee
28 Jesper Nørgaard Andersen Yes Attendee
29 Katharina Lenz Yes Attendee
30 Keiran Millard Yes Attendee
31 Kristina Kibildyte Yes Attendee
32 Kristoffer Colding Yes Attendee
33 Lars Stalsberg Yes Attendee
34 Marin Marin Yes Attendee
35 Martina Bussettini Yes Attendee
36 Małgorzata Opęchowska Yes Attendee
37 Michael Nagy Yes Attendee
38 Miroslav Holubec Yes Attendee
39 Nuno Charneca Yes Attendee
40 Oscar Gomez Prieto Yes Attendee
41 Peter Mooney Yes Attendee
42 Peter Simonovic Yes Attendee
43 Przemysław Gruszecki Yes Attendee
44 Ralf Busskamp Yes Attendee
45 Ramon Hiemcke Yes Attendee
46 Riitta Teiniranta Yes Attendee
47 Rombout Verwimp Yes Attendee
48 Rositsa Petrova Yes Attendee
49 Rumeliya Petrova Yes Attendee
50 Sonia de Jesus Fernandes Yes Attendee
51 Stefaan De Corte Yes Attendee
52 Stefan Jensen Yes Attendee
53 Stephen Peedell Yes Attendee
54 TEODOR Dan Yes Attendee
55 Tom Stafford Yes Attendee
56 Tommy StÃ¥lnacke Yes Attendee
57 Violeta Vinceviciene Yes Attendee
58 Víctor M. Arqued Yes Attendee
59 Willem Faber Yes Attendee
60 Ylva Westman Yes Attendee
61 Zilvinas Macerinskas Yes Attendee
62 Łukasz Lach Yes Attendee
  Gabriela Vincze Yes Speaker
  Michael Stjernholm Yes Speaker

Waiting list
Nr. Name Attending Role
1 Ondrej Culen No Attendee